Skip to content
Présidents de comités

Ligue Auvergne Rhône-Alpes

Daniel SOBIERAJ
Président Comité de l'Ain
Jean-Luc MORENO
Président Comité de l'Allier
Gérald THEATE
Président Comité du Cantal
Franck ROBERT
Président Comité Drôme-Ardêche
Patrice PERRIN
Président Comité de l'Isère
Jean-Pierre DEFOUR
Président Comité de la Loire
Christian EYMARD
Président Comité de Haute-Loire
Patrick PEAN
Président Comité du Puy de Dôme
Patrick SINGLA
Président Comité du Rhöne
Paula BARATA
Présidente Comité de Savoie
Valérie DAVIET
Présidente Comité de Haute-Savoie

Ligue Bourgogne Franche-Comté

André KOTYLA
Président Comité de Côte d'or
Maxime MAIREY
Président Comité du Doubs
François PERRIER
Président Comité du Jura
Pascal GUERIN
Président Comité de la Nièvre
Jean-Claude BONNET
Président Comité de Haute Saône
Sylvain VIALAY
Président Comité de Saône et Loire
Thomas SKAGHAMMAR
Président Comité de l'Yonne
Marc LIMACHER
Président Comité du Nord Franche-Comté

Ligue du Centre Val-de-Loire

Pascal GAUTHIER
Président Comité du Cher
Claude DELORME
Président Comité de l'Eure et Loire
Michel DEVLIEGER
Président Comité de l'Indre
Benoît GUILLON
Président Comité de l'Indre et Loire
Jérôme DARGENT
Président du Comité Loir-et-Cher
Patrick POUX
Président Comité du Loiret

Ligue du Grand-Est

Delphine BRETON
Présidente Comité des Ardennes
Gérard JAWORSKY
Président Comité de l'Aube
Régis SAGUET
Président Comité de Marne
Jean-Louis DUGRAVOT
Président Comité de Haute-Marne
Marie-Christine BELLEVILLE
Présidente Comité de Meurthe et Moselle
Claude BOURZEIX
Président Comité de la Meuse
Patrick Clément
Président Comité de Moselle
Roland BOHN
Président Comité du Bas-Rhin
Thierry KEGLER
Président Comité du Haut-Rhin
Daniel HARAULT
Président Comité des Vosges

Ligue des Hauts-de-France

Denis DAWINT
Président Comité de l'Aisne
Jean-Luc BOCQUILLON
Président Comité du Nord
Grégory BELHOSTE
Président Comité de l'Oise
Michel BESNOUIN
Président Comité du Pas de Calais
Raymond TRIPIER
Président Comité de la Somme

Ligue d'Ile-de-France

Isabelle PENAFIEL
Comité de Paris
Anne-Sophie PICARD
Comité de Seine-et-Marne
Frédéric BADIN
Comité des Yvelines
Robert LAFOND
Comité de l'Essone
éric BARBAREAU
Comité des Hauts-de-Seine
Céline FORTUNE
Comité de Seine-Saint-Denis
Pierre LENTIER
Comité du Val de Marne
Michel LAURENT
Comité du Val d'Oise

Ligue de Normandie

Patrick OSOUF
Président Comité du Calvados
Jean-Pierre ADELINE
Président Comité de l'Eure
Philippe LEBRUN
Président Comité de la Manche
Patrick BORDEAU
Président Comité de l'Orne
Jean-Luc LIGORI
Président Comité de Seine Maritime

Ligue de Nouvelle-Aquitaine

René BOTTELEAU
Président Comité de Charente
Patrick GAUTIER
Président Comité de Charente-Maritime
Sandra CHARRIèRE
Présidente Comité de Corrèze
Vincent FILLOUX
Président Comité de la Creuse
Patrick AUBIN
Président Comité de Dordogne-Périgord
étienne MEROP
Président Comité de Gironde
Cady-Diatou CIBLAC
Présidente Comité des Landes
Christophe GAUTHIER
Président Comité du Lot et Garonne
Maryse BARGUES
Présidente Comité des Pyrénées Atlantiques
Sylvie CHARRIER
Présidente Comité des Deux Sevres
Thierry THEVENET
Président Comité de la Vienne
Jérôme COUVILLERS
Président Comité de Haute Vienne

Ligue d'Occitanie

Albert QUATREVEAUX
Président Comité de l'Ariège
Cédric LETUVE
Président Comité de l'Aude
Sylvie UHMANN
Présidente Comité de l'Aveyron
Jean-Pierre MOUNIER
Président Comité du Gard
Christian TUXAGUES
Président Comité de Haute Garonne
Lionel POUTEAU
Président Comité du Gers
Vincent HUGONNET
Président Comité de l'Hérault
René-Michel JOUD
Président Comité du Lot
Jean-Yves POURCHER
Président Comité de Lozère
Jean-Pierre ESTEYRIE
Président Comité des Hautes Pyrénées
Jean-Louis GUICHARD
Président Comité des Pyrénées Orientales
Alain ESCOURROU
Président Comité du Tarn
Pascal CHARDON
Président Comité du Tarn et Garonne

Ligue des Pays de la Loire